Lexa z Gemerskej Polomy

 

 

 

 rodokmen

 Výstavy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Narodila se 27. 8. 2001 v chovatelské stanici  Z Gemerskej Polomy.

HD-A, ED-0

CAC, CAJC, Vítěz Slovenska mladých 2002

  Rodokmen

 DtCh.-VDH, DtCh.-SSV

 

 

 KUNO

 v. Ecke-Manns-Hof

 SSZ 27969

 

 HD-A   ED-0

 Dt.Ch.

 MEPHISTO

 v. Soonwaldblick

 SSZ 19341               HD-A            

 BORIS 

 v. Weissen Stein                        HD-A

 ASSO v. Murbach                                HD-A

 ELKA v. Sieker Fels                            HD-A

ASTA

 v. Soonwaldblick                        HD-A

 BORIS v. Drümmelsberg                      HD-A

 ALFA v. Schwanenweiher                    HD-A

 

 FLORIA

 v. Ecke-Manns-Hof

 SSZ 22799             HD-A 

 HOLM

 v.  Haus Mielke                          HD-A

 FLAIK v. Haus Mielke                         HD-A

 ISABELL v. Silberberg                         HD-A

 ANTJE 

 v.d. Queste                                 HD-A

 BENNO v. Graf Hoyerstein                 HD-A

 ASSY v. Köhlersgrund                         HD-A

 IntCh., Ch.- SK, PL, JCh-CZ

 

 

 CZARA

 z Gemerskej Polomy

 SHPK 00417

 

 HD-A ED-0

 IntCh., DtCh.-VDH, SSV, CZ

 ARKO

 vd. Vogelweide

 SSZ 21757             HD-A ED-0

 BERTEL

 v. Blumenland                            HD-A

 IntCh. HYLAS v. Vindonissa              HD-A

 ASKA v. Weissen Stein                       HD-A

 BONA

 vd. Linde                                    HD-A

 IntCh. JANIS v. Bärnerhof                 HD-A

 DANNY vd. Brandhalde                      HD-A

 IntCh., Ch-SK, CZ, PL

 JASANKA

 z Gandlyho dvora

 CSHPK 129/90      HD-A ED-0

 ESKO

 Mara                                           HD-A

 IntCh. BALOU v. Wiesmadern           HD-A

 CORA v. Bentheim

 AIKA

 z Gandlyho dvora

 Ch. FELIX v. Haus Warmerdam

 ADA Szárhegyaljai

 

Výstavy

datum

druh

místo

rozhodčí

třída

ocenění

 06.10.2002

 NVP

 Prešov, SK

 Blaha M., A

 mladých

 V1, CAJC, Víťaz Slovenska mladých 2002

 26.01.2003

 MVP

 Trenčín, SK

 Vondrouš O., CZ

 mladých

 V

 23.03.2003

 CAC

 Nitra, SK

 Kissová I., SK

 stredná

 V1, CAC

 18.07.2004

 CAC

 Košice, SK

 Ridarčíková G., SK

 otvorená

 V3